fbpx

10, 12, 13 NOV 2021

10 - 12 & 13 NOV 2021

2manydjs (Dj set) Friday 12.Nov
AliA Friday 12.Nov
Amber Broos Saturday 13.Nov
AMOS Friday 12.Nov
Arno Lemons Wednesday 10.Nov
Axel Haube Wednesday 10.Nov
Bayny Friday 12.Nov
Beau Voyage Friday 12.Nov
Bibi Seck Wednesday 10.Nov
Biesmans Wednesday 10.Nov
Bryan Mg Wednesday 10.Nov
Buscemi Saturday 13.Nov
Cheap Charly Men Saturday 13.Nov
Clara Lissens Friday 12.Nov
Dana Montana Wednesday 10.Nov
DIKKE Wednesday 10.Nov
Dj Boats Wednesday 10.Nov
Dj Deloin Friday 12.Nov
DJ Graftak Wednesday 10.Nov
DJ Insecure Saturday 13.Nov
DJ NC Wednesday 10.Nov
DJ Necromancer Wednesday 10.Nov
Dj Schwarzkopf Saturday 13.Nov
Emily Jeanne Friday 12.Nov
EMJIE Wednesday 10.Nov
Ezekiel Soundsystem Friday 12.Nov
Faisal Saturday 13.Nov
Flashback Force Saturday 13.Nov
Ishtar & Dennlav Friday 12.Nov
J. Roots Wednesday 10.Nov
Jan Vercauteren Friday 12.Nov
Jeroen Delodder Saturday 13.Nov
John Noseda Wednesday 10.Nov
Juicy ‘the Dj’ Wednesday 10.Nov
Kim Peers Wednesday 10.Nov
Klaps Wednesday 10.Nov
KRANKk MUSEUM TOUR Wednesday 10.Nov
LaMaz Friday 12.Nov
Lefto Friday 12.Nov
Lizaay Wednesday 10.Nov
Lola Haro Friday 12.Nov
Lola Jones Wednesday 10.Nov
Lolita Friday 12.Nov
M I M I Friday 12.Nov
Mambele Friday 12.Nov
Maria Kleopatra Wednesday 10.Nov
Mat Zwart Wednesday 10.Nov
Mati Drome Wednesday 10.Nov
MC Rim Wednesday 10.Nov
Mika Mayonnaise Friday 12.Nov
Monica Electronica Saturday 13.Nov
Monomono Friday 12.Nov
Mosley Jr. Friday 12.Nov
Natasja Friday 12.Nov
Nico Morano Saturday 13.Nov & Wednesday 10.Nov
Nosedrip Friday 12.Nov
NŌVĀX Friday 12.Nov
One More Time Dj’s Saturday 13.Nov
Parallel Circuit Friday 12.Nov
Phara Friday 12.Nov
RADS Vanbuiten Wednesday 10.Nov
San Soda Wednesday 10.Nov
Sifa Wednesday 10.Nov
Soulcity Saturday 13.Nov
Stille Disco dj’s Wednesday 10.Nov
SupAfly Collective Saturday 13.Nov
Superstyling Wednesday 10.Nov
Susobrino (dj) Saturday 13.Nov
Susobrino (live) Wednesday 10.Nov
Sweaty Palms Wednesday 10.Nov
Thang Friday 12.Nov
Tom Smeyers Wednesday 10.Nov
V.A.RR Friday 12.Nov
Vision Machine Wednesday 10.Nov
Volunt Barbati Friday 12.Nov
Wanton Friday 12.Nov
Yves Deruyter Saturday 13.Nov
Zoey Hasselbank Wednesday 10.Nov
Zoézo Friday 12.Nov
Zouzibabe Wednesday 10.Nov